For ages 6 Mos. to 23 Mos. Contains ibuprofen oral suspension. Lasts up to 8 hours. Non-staining. Alcohol free. Dye-Free. Concentrated infants' drops. Original berry flavor. Active Ingredient (in each 1.25 ml): Ibuprofen (50 mg). Inactive Ingredients: Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Corn Starch, Glycerin, Polysorbate 80, Purified Water, Sodium Benzoate, Sorbitol, Sucrose, Xanthan Gum.