• Prices

    • Prices range from $14 to $450
      Min
      Max
      to

  • Stores

      • <Choose Stores
      • <Local Stores
  • Colors

    • <Pick Colors
  • Brands

    • <Select Brands

Product Search

  • FootMates - Alex 2 (Infant/Toddler) (Ecru) - Footwear

    Zappos.com is proud to offer the FootMates - Alex 2 (Infant/Toddler) (Ecru) - Footwear: It is recommended that you order a half size down for this item. If your child is a size 10, you would order a size 9.5. ; If you're looking for a classic first walker, look no further than the Alex. ; Smooth leather upper. ; Pigskin leather lining for increased comfort. ; Hook-and-loop closure for a secure and adjustable fit. ; Durable rubber outsole. ; 4.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6 Toddler.

  • Yin Women's Dress Flat Shoes (Black/Patent, White/Patent, Red/Patent, Acqua/Patent) Alex

    Flat rate shipping $6.95 - A sweet and easy ballet flat with endless possibilities. ; Patent leather uppers. ; Grosgrain ribbon trim and bow. ; Lightly padded leather footbed. ; Leather sole. ; Hand made in Italy. ; Product measurements were taken...

  • Hoopoe Alex Adjustable Strap Adult Shoes

    The Alex is a dressy looking soft and flexible shoe with moc-toe construction and Velcro closure for extra adjustability. It also features a hypoallergenic antibacterial lining to keep feet dry and comfortable, a firm extra long counter for more stability, a removable and modifiable footbed replaceable with foot orthotics, and a Velcro strap. Available Colors: Black, Brown, Black Vent, Tan Vent.

    $77.94
  • Deer Stags Alex Dress Shoes at Kohls

    What a charmer. He'll look oh, so handsome in these boys' Deer Stags dress shoes. In black.

  • Mia Alex Shoe

    Faux lace-up canvas shoe Raw edge details Contrast stitch accent on toe and heel Vulcanized rubber sole

  • Moda Spana - Alex (Dark Brown Croc Print) - Footwear

    Zappos.com is proud to offer the Moda Spana - Alex (Dark Brown Croc Print) - Footwear: A playful peep toe takes the Moda Spana Alex from classic to chic! ; Crocodile print leather upper has a patent finish. ; Sling-back strap with elastic inset. ; Lightly padded footbed. ; Underslung heel. ; Man-made sole. ; 1 1/2 heel. ; 6.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

  • Alex Camp Leather Loafer

    Product 9 of 152: Alex Camp Leather Loafer Choose leaf or light brown washed calf leather. Tan trim. Tie detail. Slip-on. Leather sole with rubber inset. Logo on insole. Imported of Italian material. CSF10_X0FBR Alex Camp Leather Loafer Choose leaf or light brown washed calf leather. Tan trim. Tie detail. Slip-on. Leather sole with rubber inset. Logo on insole. Imported of Italian material. CSF10_X0FBR

    $138.00
  • Women's Naturalizer Shoes Bradbury Plus - Alex Taupe

    Elegant tall shaft boot with beautiful seam detail on a mid heel.

    $69.94
  • Anne Klein New York Women's Sling Back Shoes (Black/Black) Alex

    Flat rate shipping $6.95 - Stand out in these stunning sling-back pumps. ; Fabric uppers. ; Adjustable buckle for a perfect fit. ; Peep toe. ; Lightly padded footbed for comfort. ; Smooth or patent leather platform and heel. ; Leather sole. ; Made in...

  • Frye - Women's Alex Camp

    Women's Alex Camp $138.00 Everyone needs a great pair of super comfy shoes; footwear with flexible, malleable easy fit. Alex has style and class and though her roots are traditional, moccasin inspired, modern, with an updated silhouette. Crafted of rich, superb hand-worked leather, in a myriad of hot, on point colors, make her your everyday go-to-gal pal. Rugged, handcrafted stitching and fun leather laces speak to the moccasin look you love, but what you’ll adore even more is the way she feels. Blue

    $138.00
  • Hoopoe Alex Adjustable Strap Adult Shoes

    The Alex is a dressy looking soft and flexible shoe with moc-toe construction and Velcro closure for extra adjustability. It also features a hypoallergenic antibacterial lining to keep feet dry and comfortable, a firm extra long counter for more stability, a removable and modifiable footbed replaceable with foot orthotics, and a Velcro strap. Available Colors: Black, Brown, Black Vent, Tan Vent.

    $77.94
  • Alex Chalmers Adio Shoes

    Alex Chalmers Adio Shoes Alex Chalmers Adio Shoes Photo. Taken at a rained out Active Demo in Rancho Cucamonga, California 11.27.2004. Picture Dimensions 2048 x 3072 alex2 | Alex Chalmers Adio Shoes Related Products Alex Chalmers Flip Skateboards

  • Bacco Bucci Alex Mens Casual Shoes

    Genuine Leather Shoes From Sherman Brothers

    $157.50
  • Bacco Bucci Alex Sport Shoe

    Bacco Bucci Alex Sport Shoe Contemporary fashion sport shoe from Bacco Bucci features signature Beach Club patch and soft injected comfort insole! Handmade in Italy. Style:AlexOrngWht Orange/White

  • Nunn Bush Alex Dress Shoes at Kohls

    An easy style to choose! The sleek, sophisticated look of these men's Nunn Bush dress shoes make them ideal for any occasion. In black.

  • Bacco Bucci Alex

    Bacco Bucci Alex Alex is a contemporary fashion sport shoe, detailed with the Signature Beach Club Patch. Soft Injected Comfort Insole, Handmade In Italy. White/Orange

    $159.00
    • Sale
    Styl Shoe Store
  • Alex

    Alex Retail: $37.95 You Save: $12.96 Detailed Description Specifications Handcrafted from butter-soft sheepskin leather Flexible rubber sole – healthy for developing feet but sturdy enough for outdoor play! Handcrafted from butter-soft sheepskin leather Flexible rubber sole – healthy for developing feet but sturdy enough for outdoor play! Generous width and wide toe box for plenty of wiggle room! Padded collars for extra comfort Adjustable Velcro closures make shoes easy to get on and ensure a great fit

    $24.99
    • Sale
  • BUSTER BROWN vintage 1958 Art by Alex Ross Tootsie Lindy childrens shoes ad

    Shopping Cart BUSTER BROWN vintage 1958 Art by Alex Ross Tootsie Lindy childrens shoes ad j179 Description Original vintage magazine ad, BUSTER BROWN shoes. Tootsie and Lindy . Art by Alex Ross. Old 1958 Children's shoe advertisement. approximate size 10" x 14".

    $8.09
    • Sale
  • Alex Camp Leather Loafer

    Product 3 of 20: Alex Camp Leather Loafer Choose leaf or light brown washed calf leather. Tan trim. Tie detail. Slip-on. Leather sole with rubber inset. Logo on insole. Imported of Italian material. CSS10_X0FBR Alex Camp Leather Loafer Choose leaf or light brown washed calf leather. Tan trim. Tie detail. Slip-on. Leather sole with rubber inset. Logo on insole. Imported of Italian material. CSS10_X0FBR

    $138.00
  • Moda Spana - Alex (Black Croc Print) - Footwear

    Zappos.com is proud to offer the Moda Spana - Alex (Black Croc Print) - Footwear: A playful peep toe takes the Moda Spana Alex from classic to chic! ; Crocodile print leather upper has a patent finish. ; Sling-back strap with elastic inset. ; Lightly padded footbed. ; Underslung heel. ; Man-made sole. ; 1 1/2 heel. ; 6.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

  • Anne Klein New York - Alex (Black/Black) - Footwear

    6pm.com is proud to offer the Anne Klein New York - Alex (Black/Black) - Footwear: Stand out in these stunning sling-back pumps. ; Fabric uppers. ; Adjustable buckle for a perfect fit. ; Peep toe. ; Lightly padded footbed for comfort. ; Smooth or patent leather platform and heel. ; Leather sole. ; Made in Italy. ; 4 3/4 heel. ; Product measurements were taken using size 9. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

  • Hoopoe Alex Adjustable Strap Adult Shoes

    The Alex is a dressy looking soft and flexible shoe with moc-toe construction and Velcro closure for extra adjustability. It also features a hypoallergenic antibacterial lining to keep feet dry and comfortable, a firm extra long counter for more stability, a removable and modifiable footbed replaceable with foot orthotics, and a Velcro strap. Available Colors: Black, Brown, Black Vent, Tan Vent.

    $77.94
  • Deer Stags Alex Dress Shoes at Kohls

    What a charmer. He'll look oh, so handsome in these boys' Deer Stags dress shoes. In black.

  • Moda Spana - Alex (Stone Croc Print) - Footwear

    Zappos.com is proud to offer the Moda Spana - Alex (Stone Croc Print) - Footwear: A playful peep toe takes the Moda Spana Alex from classic to chic! ; Crocodile print leather upper has a patent finish. ; Sling-back strap with elastic inset. ; Lightly padded footbed. ; Underslung heel. ; Man-made sole. ; 1 1/2 heel. ; 6.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6. Please note that measurements may vary by size.

  • NIB $225 Tory Burch Devin Black Veg Leather Shoes sz 8

    a.imagelink {color:#f0aece;} a:hover.imagelink {color:#f0aece;} a:visited.imagelink {color:#7fff81;} a.imagelink img.auctionimage { border: 2px solid #f0aece; } a:visited.imagelink img.auctionimage { border: 2px solid #7fff81; } #aucsearchbutton { & #10 ;background : #7fff81 ; & #10 ;position :relative ; & #10 ;bottom : 2px ; & #10 ; } & #10 ; #aucsearchform { & #10 ;text -align : center ; & #10 ;margin -top : 35px;&#10;}&#10; #aucsearchbutton { & #10 ;position :relative ; & #10 ;bottom : 2px;&#10;}&#10;

  • Men's Bacco Bucci Shoes Alex - Black Calf

    The Alex has a lace-up sneaker with a textured rubber toe cap, and it also features a cushioned midsole. Features a signature beach club patch and a soft injected comfort insole. Available Colors: Orange/White Calf, Black Calf.

    $174.95
  • Deer Stags Alex Dress Shoes at Kohls

    What a charmer. He'll look oh, so handsome in these toddler boys' Deer Stags dress shoes. In black.

  • FootMates - Alex 2 (Infant/Toddler) (Navy) - Footwear

    Zappos.com is proud to offer the FootMates - Alex 2 (Infant/Toddler) (Navy) - Footwear: It is recommended that you order a half size down for this item. If your child is a size 10, you would order a size 9.5. ; If you're looking for a classic first walker, look no further than the Alex. ; Smooth leather upper. ; Pigskin leather lining for increased comfort. ; Hook-and-loop closure for a secure and adjustable fit. ; Durable rubber outsole. ; 4.00 oz. ; Product measurements were taken using size 6 Toddler.

  • Men's Bacco Bucci Shoes Alex - Orange/White Calf

    The Alex has a lace-up sneaker with a textured rubber toe cap, and it also features a cushioned midsole. Features a signature beach club patch and a soft injected comfort insole. Available Colors: Orange/White Calf, Black Calf.

    $174.95
  • daniblack - Alex (Black Glitter) - Footwear

    Zappos.com is proud to offer the daniblack - Alex (Black Glitter) - Footwear: Walk the walk in this fun and sexy peep toe pump. ; Suede or glitter upper. ; Adorable bow accent on vamp. ; Lightly padded footbed. ; Leather sole. ; 3 3/4 heel. ; Product measurements were taken using size 7. Please note that measurements may vary by size.